‚t‚P‚X“ú–{‘ã•\i‚O‚X”N‚P‚QŒŽ`‚P‚O”Nj

‚Q‚O‚P‚OD‚QŒŽ@‚t‚P‚X“ú–{‘ã•\Œó•â‘IŽè‹­‰»‡h
Crew JAPAN u”­Œ@Eˆç¬‡hv
iŒË“cƒ{[ƒgƒR[ƒXj

¨ƒgƒbƒvƒy[ƒW‚É–ß‚é

‚QŒŽ‚Q‚O“ú(“y)E‚P‚X“ú(‹à)E‚P‚V“ú(…)‚Ì‚s‚sŒ‹‰Ê@(2010,02,20,@16:30)

¨‰º‚Ì‹L˜^‚Ìpdf”Å‚Í‚±‚¿‚ç

H22/2/20(“y) AM6km SR FREE H22/2/19(‹à) AM6km SR24-26 H22/2/17(…) AM6km SR24-26
Rank Category Crew total Rank Category Crew total Rank Category Crew total
1 Sr-LM Ura Kazushige 23:31.0 1 Sr-LM Ura Kazushige 23:58.6 1 Sr-LM Ura Kazushige 24:24.5
2 U23-LM Sugishima 24:12.5 2 Sr-LM Mizobe Tatsuya 24:18.5 2 U23-LM Sugishima 24:25.5
3 Sr-LM Hamaki Kazuya 24:13.4 3 Sr-LM Okumura Rokuro 24:27.7 3 Sr-LM Hamaki Kazuya 24:37.4
4 Sr-LM Hamamoto 24:14.4 4 Sr-LM Minato 24:30.3 4 Sr-LM Okumura Rokuro 24:38.0
5 U23-LM Nakamura 24:15.0 5 U23-LM Tsukinoki 24:33.3 5 U23-LM Ikeuchi 24:39.6
6 Sr-LM Mizobe Tatsuya 24:16.1 6 U23-LM Nakamura 24:35.1 6 U23-LM Nakamura 24:42.8
7 Sr-LM Minato 24:21.2 7 Sr-LM Hamaki Kazuya 24:36.9 7 U23-LM Suetake 24:48.0
8 U23-LM Nishimura Mitsuo 24:23.9 8 Sr-LM Takano Yuya 24:37.4 8 Sr-LM Ishita Makoto 24:52.8
9 Sr-LM Takano Yuya 24:24.3 9 U23-LM Ikeuchi 24:37.6 9 U23-LM Tsukinoki 24:53.3
10 U23-LM Tsukinoki 24:24.4 10 U23-LM Sugishima 24:37.7 10 Jr09-M Sakagami 24:53.9
11 U23-LM Ikeda 24:29.5 11 U23-LM Nishimura Mitsuo 24:38.8 11 U23-LM Shimizu 24:59.6
12 Sr-LM Okumura Rokuro 24:29.8 12 Sr-LM Ishita Makoto 24:43.1 12 Jr09-M Yamashita 25:00.1
13 U23-LM Ikeuchi 24:31.3 13 U23-LM Muramoto 24:44.5 13 U23-LM Takeda 25:00.1
14 U23-LM Muramoto 24:32.0 14 U23-LM Ikeda 24:46.6 14 U23-LM Muramoto 25:00.4
15 Jr09-M Yamashita 24:37.3 15 U23-LM Takeda 24:47.5 15 Sr-LM Takano Yuya 25:01.1
16 Jr10-M Shigeta 24:37.6 16 U23-LM Hatakeyama 24:50.1 16 Jr10-M Takahashi 25:02.0
17 Jr10-M Takahashi 24:43.2 17 Sr-LM Hamamoto 24:54.7 17 U23-LM Hatakeyama 25:05.1
18 Jr09-M Osada 24:43.3 18 Jr10-M Takahashi 24:56.0 18 Jr10-M Kotaki 25:06.8
19 U23-LM Suetake 24:47.8 19 Jr09-M Sakagami 24:57.4 19 U23-LM Karakama 25:08.0
20 U23-LM Takeda 24:50.1 20 U23-LM Shimizu 25:00.5 20 U23-LM Sato 25:10.5
21 Jr10-M Kotaki 24:56.4 21 U23-LM Suetake 25:02.2 21 U23-LM Nishimura Mitsuo 25:18.5
22 Sr-LM Ishita Makoto 24:57.8 22 Jr09-M Osada 25:02.4 22 Jr10-M Shigeta 25:24.5
23 U23-LM Hatakeyama 25:04.2 23 U23-LM Sato 25:02.8 23 Sr-LM Hamamoto 25:26.7
24 Jr09-M Sakagami 25:11.4 24 Jr10-M Shigeta 25:03.6 24 Jr10-M Kamakura 25:30.4
25 U23-LM Sato 25:19.7 25 U23-LM Karakama 25:08.8 25 Jr09-M Osada 25:52.6
26 U23-LM Shimizu 25:20.2 26 Jr09-M Yamashita 25:15.2 26 U23-LM Kawachi 26:19.74
27 U23-LM Karakama 25:21.0 27 Jr10-M Kamakura 25:17.3
28 Jr10-M Kamakura 25:21.9 28 U23-LM Kawachi 25:41.73
29 U23-LM Kawachi 25:44.3
H22/2/20(“y) AM6km SR FREE H22/2/19(‹à) AM6km SR24-26 H22/2/17(…) AM6km SR24-26
Rank Category Crew total Rank Category Crew total Rank Category Crew total
1 Sr-LW Hayashi Manami 26:15.1 1 Sr-LW Wakai Eri 26:49.2 1 Sr-LW Hayashi Manami 26:42.9
2 Sr-LW Wakai Eri 26:36.5 2 U23-LW Ochi 26:56.4 2 Sr-LW Wakai Eri 26:57.8
3 Jr09-W Akao 26:55.0 3 Jr10-W Yamamoto 26:56.7 3 Sr-LW Shibuya Yoshiko 27:01.9
4 Sr-LW Shibuya Yoshiko 27:00.3 4 Jr10-W Naito 26:59.4 4 U23-LW Nakayama Yuki 27:09.4
5 U23-LW Shudo 27:02.0 5 Jr10-W Ishinabe 27:01.3 5 U23-LW Ochi 27:14.7
6 Jr10-W Yamamoto 27:03.6 6 Sr-LW Shibuya Yoshiko 27:02.6 6 Jr10-W Kitayama 27:16.2
7 U23-LW Sugihara 27:06.2 7 U23-LW Sugihara 27:11.1 7 Jr09-W Akao 27:17.2
8 Jr10-W Ishinabe 27:06.8 8 U23-LW Nakayama Yuki 27:19.7 8 Jr10-W Ishinabe 27:20.0
9 U23-LW Ochi 27:08.2 9 U23-LW Taniguchi 27:22.0 9 U23-LW Sugihara 27:20.5
10 Jr10-W Naito 27:08.6 10 U23-LW Shinoda 27:28.0 10 U23-LW Taniguchi 27:24.7
11 U23-LW Taniguchi 27:10.0 11 Jr09-W Sakamoto 27:32.3 11 Jr10-W Yamamoto 27:26.5
12 U23-LW Ueno Shoko 27:10.6 12 Jr10-W Kitayama 27:33.0 12 U23-LW Shinoda 27:27.7
13 U23-LW Nakayama Yuki 27:21.5 13 U23-LW Fujita 27:34.1 13 Jr09-W Sakamoto 27:29.4
14 Jr09-W Yamane 27:27.4 14 U23-LW Goya 27:36.6 14 U23-LW Goya 27:34.7
15 Jr10-W Kitayama 27:34.2 15 U23-LW Ogasawara Saori 27:40.9 15 U23-LW Ueno Shoko 27:36.8
16 U23-LW Shinoda 27:41.8 16 U23-LW Shudo 27:41.7 16 U23-LW Fujita 27:38.0
17 U23-LW Goya 27:42.0 17 Jr09-W Yamane 27:46.4 17 U23-LW Shudo 27:42.5
18 Jr09-W Sakamoto 27:44.6 18 U23-LW Ueno Shoko 27:47.0 18 U23-LW Ogasawara Saori 27:49.9
19 U23-LW Nozaki 27:48.4 19 Jr09-W Akao 27:50.5 19 Jr09-W Yamane 27:54.3
20 U23-LW Fujita 28:16.6 20 U23-LW Nozaki 28:03.09 20 Jr10-W Naito 28:09.9
21 U23-LW Ogasawara Saori 28:42.2 21 U23-LW Nozaki 28:58.5


‚QŒŽ‚P‚W“ú(–Ø)@Œß‘O@á–Í—l@@(2010, 02,18,@08:35)


‚b‚‚‚™‚’‚‰‚‡‚ˆ‚”i‚ƒj@iàj‘S‘‚‘̘Aƒ{[ƒgê–å•”C‚`‚Œ‚Œ@‚q‚‰‚‡‚ˆ‚”‚“@‚q‚…‚“‚…‚’‚–‚…‚„D